BRCA2

BRCA2

quote
N/A
other name
IVS13+5G>A
coding change (c.)
c.7007+5G>A
protein change (p.)
N/A
ClinVar Name
NM_000059.3(BRCA2):c.7007+5G>A
ClinVarID
52239
Genomic Coordinates
13: 32921038
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca2-c-7007-5g-a/3879
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-09-14 16:19:34
Go to table