BRCA2

BRCA2

quote
N/A
other name
Q1509*
coding change (c.)
c.4525C>T
protein change (p.)
p.Gln1509Ter
ClinVar Name
NM_000059.3(BRCA2):c.4525C>T (p.Gln1509Ter)
ClinVarID
51659
Genomic Coordinates
13: 32913017
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca2-c-4525c-t/3769
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-09-12 20:37:01
Go to table