BRCA2

BRCA2

quote
N/A
other name
4075delGT, 4075_4076delGT
coding change (c.)
c.3847_3848del
protein change (p.)
p.Val1283fs
ClinVar Name
NM_000059.3(BRCA2):c.3847_3848del (p.Val1283fs)
ClinVarID
37859
Genomic Coordinates
13:32912338-32912339
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca2-c-3847-3848delgt/3039
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-09-12 20:29:45
Go to table