ATM

ATM

quote
N/A
other name
p.Met1?
coding change (c.)
c.2T>C
protein change (p.)
p.Met1Thr
ClinVar Name
NM_000051.3(ATM):c.2T>C (p.Met1Thr)
ClinVarID
187275
Genomic Coordinates
11:108098353
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/atm-c-2t-c-p-met1/3685
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-09-12 19:58:54
Go to table