BRCA1

BRCA1

quote
N/A
other name
p.Gln240*
coding change (c.)
BRCA1 c.718C>T
protein change (p.)
p.Gln240Ter
ClinVar Name
N/A
ClinVarID
266573
Genomic Coordinates
Chr17:41246830
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca1-c-718c-t-p-gln240-pole-c-3670-3671delinstt-p-ala1224leu/3566
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-09-10 21:46:02
Go to table