BRCA2

BRCA2

quote
N/A
other name
BRCA2 5578delAA
coding change (c.)
c.5350_5351delAA
protein change (p.)
Asn1784Hisfs
ClinVar Name
N/A
ClinVarID
37959
Genomic Coordinates
13:32913837-32913838 (GRCh37)
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca2-c-5350-5351del/3434
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-08-25 17:40:17
Go to table