BRCA2

BRCA2

quote
N/A
other name
E49*, 373 G>T, NM00059.3, GAA>TAA
coding change (c.)
c.145G>T
protein change (p.)
p.GLu49Ter
ClinVar Name
NM_000059.4(BRCA2):c.145G>T (p.Glu49Ter)
ClinVarID
51129
Genomic Coordinates
chr13:32893291_G_T
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca2-c-145g-t-aka-e49-anyone-here/3784
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-08-22 09:48:10
Go to table