BRCA1

BRCA1

quote
N/A
other name
5296del4, 5292del4
coding change (c.)
c.5173_5176GAAA
protein change (p.)
p.Arg1726fs
ClinVar Name
NM_007294.4(BRCA1):c.5173_5176GAAA[1] (p.Arg1726fs)
ClinVarID
37644
Genomic Coordinates
17: 41215363-41215366 (GRCh37)
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca1-5296del4/1206
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-07-16 17:03:14
Go to table