BRCA1

BRCA1

quote
N/A
other name
c.1820del, c.2080del
coding change (c.)
c.1961delA
protein change (p.)
p.Lys654SerfsTer47
ClinVar Name
NM_007294.3(BRCA1):c.1961del (p.Lys654fs)
ClinVarID
37438
Genomic Coordinates
chr17:41245587
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca1-c-1961dela-p-lys654serfster47-commonly-c-2080dela/3230
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-05-07 17:33:08
Go to table