BRCA2

BRCA2

quote
N/A
other name
4706delAAAG 4705del4 4706_4709delAAAG 4706del4 4706Del4 c.4478_4481del
coding change (c.)
c.4474_4477AAAGdel
protein change (p.)
p.Glu1493fs
ClinVar Name
NM_000059.3(BRCA2):c.4474_4477AAAG[1] (p.Glu1493fs)
ClinVarID
51653
Genomic Coordinates
13: 32912965-32912968
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca2-4706del4/3028
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-03-19 18:00:08
Go to table