BRCA1

BRCA1

quote
N/A
other name
3874del4 3875_3878delGTCT 3875del4 c.3756_3759delGTCT c.3752_3755del
coding change (c.)
c.3756_3759del
protein change (p.)
p.Ser1253fs
ClinVar Name
NM_007294.3(BRCA1):c.3752_3755GTCT[1] (p.Ser1253fs)
ClinVarID
17673
Genomic Coordinates
17: 41243789-41243792
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca1-c-3756-3759delgtct/2341
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-02-03 16:56:03
Go to table