BRCA2

BRCA2

quote
N/A
other name
5104delAA
coding change (c.)
c.4876_4877del
protein change (p.)
p.Asn1626fs
ClinVar Name
NM_000059.3(BRCA2):c.4876_4877del (p.Asn1626fs)
ClinVarID
37929
Genomic Coordinates
13: 32913368-32913369
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca2-c-4876-4877del/2715
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-02-03 16:48:42
Go to table