BRCA1

BRCA1

quote
N/A
other name
5255G>A
coding change (c.)
c.5136G>A
protein change (p.)
p.Trp1712Ter
ClinVar Name
NM_007294.3(BRCA1):c.5136G>A (p.Trp1712Ter)
ClinVarID
55410
Genomic Coordinates
17: 41215907
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca1-c-5136g-a/2677
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-02-03 16:45:33
Go to table