BRCA2

BRCA2

quote
N/A
other name
8395G>C
coding change (c.)
c.8167G>C
protein change (p.)
p.Asp2723His
ClinVar Name
NM_000059.3(BRCA2):c.8167G>C (p.Asp2723His)
ClinVarID
52515
Genomic Coordinates
13: 32937506
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca2-c-8167g-c-p-asp2723his/2130
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-02-03 16:43:09
Go to table