CHEK2

CHEK2

quote
N/A
other name
c.507delT
coding change (c.)
c.507del
protein change (p.)
p.Phe169fs
ClinVar Name
NM_007194.4(CHEK2):c.507del (p.Phe169fs)
ClinVarID
N/A
Genomic Coordinates
22: 29121050
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/my-mutation-is-chek2-c-190g-a-p-glu64lys/475/2
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-02-03 16:40:13
Go to table