BRCA1

BRCA1

quote
N/A
other name
1623del5 1623_1627delTTAAA
coding change (c.)
c.1504_1508del
protein change (p.)
p.Leu502fs
ClinVar Name
NM_007294.3(BRCA1):c.1504_1508del (p.Leu502fs)
ClinVarID
37417
Genomic Coordinates
17: 41246040-41246044
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca1-1623del5/2592
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-02-01 01:16:30
Go to table