BRCA2

BRCA2

quote
N/A
other name
6024delTA 6024_6025delTA
coding change (c.)
c.5796_5797del
protein change (p.)
p.His1932fs
ClinVar Name
NM_000059.3(BRCA2):c.5796_5797del (p.His1932fs)
ClinVarID
51940
Genomic Coordinates
13: 32914288-32914289
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca2-c-6024delta/2493
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-02-01 01:12:34
Go to table