BRCA2

BRCA2

quote
N/A
other name
3036delACAA, 3034del4, 3036_3039delACAA, p.Ala938ProfsX21, 3036del4, c.2808_2811delACAA
coding change (c.)
c.2808_2811del
protein change (p.)
p.Ala938Profs
ClinVar Name
NM_000059.3(BRCA2):c.2808_2811del (p.Ala938Profs)
ClinVarID
9322
Genomic Coordinates
13: 32911300-32911303
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca2-c-2808-2811delacaa/2229
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-01-31 23:43:44
Go to table