BRCA2

BRCA2

quote
N/A
other name
3773delTT c.3545_3546delTT
coding change (c.)
c.3545_3546del
protein change (p.)
p.Gln1181_Phe1182insTer
ClinVar Name
NM_000059.3(BRCA2):c.3545_3546del (p.Gln1181_Phe1182insTer)
ClinVarID
37846
Genomic Coordinates
13: 32912037-32912038
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca-2-c-3545-3546deltt/2192/2
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-01-31 23:37:17
Go to table