BRCA2

BRCA2

quote
N/A
other name
8393C>G
coding change (c.)
c.8165C>G
protein change (p.)
p.Thr2722Arg
ClinVar Name
NM_000059.3(BRCA2):c.8165C>G (p.Thr2722Arg)
ClinVarID
9340
Genomic Coordinates
13: 32937504
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/c-8165c-g/2181
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-01-31 23:34:07
Go to table