BRCA2

BRCA2

quote
N/A
other name
4677delA c.4449del
coding change (c.)
c.4449delA
protein change (p.)
p.Asp1484fs
ClinVar Name
NM_000059.3(BRCA2):c.4449del (p.Asp1484fs)
ClinVarID
37904
Genomic Coordinates
13: 32912941
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca2-c-4449dela/2159
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-01-31 18:02:17
Go to table