BRCA1

BRCA1

quote
N/A
other name
3448del4 3447del4 3450_3453delCAAG 3450del4
coding change (c.)
c.3331_3334del
protein change (p.)
p.Gln1111fs
ClinVar Name
NM_007294.3(BRCA1):c.3331_3334del (p.Gln1111fs)
ClinVarID
37523
Genomic Coordinates
17: 41244214-41244217
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca1-3450del4/1738/2
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-01-31 17:54:59
Go to table