BRCA1

BRCA1

quote
N/A
other name
185del, 187del, c.67_68delAG
coding change (c.)
c.66_67delAG
protein change (p.)
p.Glu23fs
ClinVar Name
NM_007294.3(BRCA1):c.66_67AG[1] (p.Glu23fs)
ClinVarID
32701
Genomic Coordinates
17: 41276047-41276048
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca1-185delag/236/7
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-01-31 17:51:55
Go to table