BRCA2

BRCA2

quote
N/A
other name
3185insA
coding change (c.)
c.2957dupA
protein change (p.)
p.Asn986Lysfs
ClinVar Name
NM_000059.3(BRCA2):c.2957dupA (p.Asn986Lysfs)
ClinVarID
51378
Genomic Coordinates
13: 32911449
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca2-3185insa/2128
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-01-31 17:47:29
Go to table