PALB2

PALB2

quote
N/A
other name
c.172_175delTTGT
coding change (c.)
c.168_171delTTGT
protein change (p.)
p.Gln60Argfs*7
ClinVar Name
NM_024675.4(PALB2):c.168_171delTTGT
ClinVarID
126623
Genomic Coordinates
16: 23649207-23649210
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/palb2-c-172-175del-p-gin60argfs-7/1924/8?u=tiffanyc84
Notes
Note: nomenclature change
Created
2019-12-13 23:44:06
Go to table