BRCA1

BRCA1

quote
N/A
other name
3333del4, 4184_4187delTCAA, 4184del4
coding change (c.)
c.4065_4068del
protein change (p.)
p.Asn1355fs
ClinVar Name
NM_007294.4(BRCA1):c.4065_4068del (p.Asn1355fs)
ClinVarID
17674
Genomic Coordinates
17: 41243480-41243483
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca-1-c-4065-4068deltcaa/4325
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-11-19 22:52:13
Go to table