BRCA2

BRCA2

quote
N/A
other name
6503_6504delTT, 6503delTT
coding change (c.)
c.6275_6276del
protein change (p.)
p.Leu2092Profs*7
ClinVar Name
NM_000059.3(BRCA2):c.6275_6276del (p.Leu2092fs)
ClinVarID
9318
Genomic Coordinates
13: 32914767-32914768
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca2-c-6275-6276del/4210
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-10-16 15:19:13
Go to table