BRCA1

BRCA1

quote
N/A
other name
1350delA
coding change (c.)
c.1350del
protein change (p.)
p.(Lys450Asnfs*3)
ClinVar Name
N/A
ClinVarID
N/A
Genomic Coordinates
chr17:41246198
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca1-1350dela-p-lys450asnfs-3-ovarian-ca-at-40-yrs/3715
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-10-05 19:03:27
Go to table