BRCA2

BRCA2

quote
N/A
other name
8803delC
coding change (c.)
c.8575del
protein change (p.)
p.Gln2859fs
ClinVar Name
NM_000059.3(BRCA2):c.8575del (p.Gln2859fs)
ClinVarID
38169
Genomic Coordinates
13: 32945180
Forum Url
https://messageboard.facingourrisk.org/t/brca2-c-8575del-p-gln2859lysfs-4/3974
Notes
N/A
Created
2020-10-05 18:43:48
Go to table